Report: Pothole

10:05 May 15 2020 Near 51.925446830832,-8.6086817003057

Description
Please fill pothole

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46019
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Obstructed vision

22:40 Jul 01, 2020

Near 51.924167566401,-8.6126918080135, 0.19 Kms

Road surface turn up by heavy vehicles / farm machinery

20:11 Jul 06, 2020

Near Junction of R752 and L6168, 0.6 Kms

Street Light not working

16:10 Jun 24, 2020

Near 51.893034058967,-8.5788453114162, 2.58 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Jun 17, 2020

Near N/A, 2.9 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Jun 24, 2020

Near N/A, 3.57 Kms