Report: Litter dumping in front of schools

10:11 May 15 2020 Near Tyrrelstown - Entrance to St. Luke's, Educate Together school, Community center.

Description
Hi. , there was rubbish (picture attached) in front of the gate -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 3 =

Additional Reports

No Street lights working

22:21 Jun 30, 2020

Near Ballentree Crescent, Tyrrelstown Dublin 15, 0.12 Kms

No public lights working

22:19 Jun 30, 2020

Near Ballentree Crescent, Tyrrelstown Dublin 15, 0.12 Kms

Weeds Overgrown

09:50 Jun 18, 2020

Near Tyrrelstown Entrance, 0.24 Kms

Traffic Calming Measures Required

21:25 Jun 09, 2020

Near 53.420137,-6.387834, 0.28 Kms

Litter illegal dumping

18:45 Jul 07, 2020

Near 53.422287948256,-6.3821621686206, 0.45 Kms