Report: Broken traffic light

21:05 May 15 2020 Near 53.358815900281,-6.447192985374

Description
Traffic (Pedistrian) light turned wrong way

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46032
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Blocked shore

13:25 May 24, 2021

Near Dodsboro rd. at the corner of 80 dodsboro, 0.05 Kms

Street tree- safety concern

17:42 May 31, 2021

Near Weston Drive, Weston Park Estate., 0.05 Kms

Dip in road surface on Chapel Hill, Lucan

09:19 May 27, 2021

Near Chapel Hill, Lucan, 0.31 Kms

Overflowing Sewer

11:35 Jun 03, 2021

Near 53.35438830778,-6.4417102159124, 0.38 Kms

Large tree branch on footpath

08:25 Jun 16, 2021

Near 53.355462,-6.434479, 0.57 Kms