Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 May 16 2020 Near N/A

Description
In ditches. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
CSC (May 18 2020)
Thank you for your message which has been forwarded to our Litter team for follow up. With thanks, DCC
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 May 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 May 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 May 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 May 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 May 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms