Report: Rubbish

21:05 May 17 2020 Near 53.287902,-6.152174

Description
Lots of rubbish

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46072
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (May 19 2020)
I wish to acknowledge your case and confirm it has been logged on our Customer Relationship Management System under the reference number DLR-CRM 183743.

It has been referred to our Environment Department for investigation.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Tree branches obstructing traffic lights

10:41 Jun 29, 2020

Near Monkstown Avenue meeting Monkstown Farm, 0.23 Kms

Pedestrian crossing point

22:10 Jun 27, 2020

Near 53.286456937409,-6.1454737791845, 0.29 Kms

Big Belly Full

16:45 Jun 19, 2020

Near 53.293899,-6.153723, 0.42 Kms

Overflowing bin

14:15 Jun 18, 2020

Near 53.295137,-6.153354, 0.5 Kms

Trip Hazard

13:45 Jun 19, 2020

Near 254 Foxrock Close Dublin 18, 0.55 Kms