Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 May 19 2020 Near N/A

Description
the dale entrance. multiple fly tipped black bsgs. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 May 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Bin overflowing AGAIN

17:35 Jun 04, 2020

Near 53.707142927043,-6.353228185012, 0.36 Kms

Street light not working

21:50 May 20, 2020

Near 53.707660502094,-6.3543159201385, 0.37 Kms

Road Markings gone or faded

06:05 May 14, 2020

Near 53.712272841376,-6.3380905755249, 0.38 Kms

Street light

22:15 May 31, 2020

Near 53.706565057816,-6.3529817589939, 0.38 Kms