Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 May 19 2020 Near N/A

Description
waste. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 21 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 25 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 22 May 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Jul 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Jul 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:34 Jun 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jun 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms

Road Defect

22:25 Jul 07, 2020

Near 53.360252347063,-6.260930531162, 0.1 Kms