Report: Street light not working

21:50 May 20 2020 Near 53.707660502094,-6.3543159201385

Description
Street light number 25 in Moran terrace not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46158
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

21:50 May 20, 2020

Near 53.707660502094,-6.3543159201385, 0 Kms

Bin overflowing AGAIN

17:35 Jun 04, 2020

Near 53.707142927043,-6.353228185012, 0.06 Kms

Street light

22:15 May 31, 2020

Near 53.706565057816,-6.3529817589939, 0.09 Kms

Street light out

14:10 May 30, 2020

Near 53.703091510674,-6.3532436878092, 0.32 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 May 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.37 Kms