Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:04 May 20 2020 Near N/A

Description
20 may. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 21 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 25 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 22 May 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 11, 2020

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Jun 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Jun 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.14 Kms