Report: Faulty street Light #1

10:51 May 21 2020 Near 1 beverly Lawns

Description
Lamp constantly on -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 22 2020)

Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair

Regards

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Faulty street Light #1

10:51 May 21, 2020

Near 1 beverly Lawns, 0 Kms

Dead Tree

10:49 May 21, 2020

Near side of 38 beverly ave knocklyon, 0.04 Kms

Light about to fail on Beverly downs

00:05 Jun 05, 2020

Near 53.281314,-6.322541, 0.05 Kms

Manhole not closed correctly

19:26 May 17, 2020

Near Beverly crescent, 0.08 Kms

Overgrown Tree

10:20 May 06, 2020

Near 53.282468370719,-6.3230491763196, 0.11 Kms