Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 May 21 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumping of builders material , concrete , looks like a vehicle accessed this field beside Connacht hotel / water works . Building site across road at renmore dental maybe them. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 May 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jun 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jun 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.24 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Jun 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.49 Kms

Streetlight pole door open

17:50 May 09, 2020

Near 53.285523387601,-9.0457249153417, 0.98 Kms