Report: Path trip hazard

15:55 May 21 2020 Near 53.451993628567,-6.1797676363906

Description
Bad trip hazard on Seabury Walk. Repair that was there has broken away.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46175
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 3 =

Additional Reports

New LED Light not working

19:16 Jan 08, 2021

Near 14 castle downs road, 0.08 Kms

Flooding/ Standing Water

21:34 Jan 19, 2021

Near 53.450932378248,-6.1741401865107, 0.24 Kms

Pool of water at pedestrian crossing

22:04 Jan 19, 2021

Near 53.452321989351,-6.1725952414696, 0.3 Kms

Tree Replacement

14:07 Jan 14, 2021

Near 21 Ard Na Mara , Malahide, 0.44 Kms

Pothole

21:29 Jan 19, 2021

Near 53.450136395124,-6.1607751863413, 0.79 Kms