Report: 2nd loose concrete

22:30 May 22 2020 Near 53.574337094527,-6.1176523828578

Description
Loose portion of concrete outside 23 St Patricks Close. Any form of traffic causes it to unbalance somewhat.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46171
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Blocked drains st Patrick's close Skerries

17:10 Jun 27, 2020

Near , 0.09 Kms

Main drains blocked

17:15 Jun 27, 2020

Near 53.574452879724,-6.1154030939281, 0.09 Kms

.Dangerous Footpath

00:24 Jun 28, 2020

Near Corner of Dublin Road and Barnageera Road, 0.18 Kms

Light not working

15:36 Jun 20, 2020

Near Pole number 11 dublin road skerries, 0.2 Kms

Path at Mill Hill Park, Skerries

08:08 Jun 17, 2020

Near K34 R984, 0.26 Kms