Report: Fallen tree on green space

17:05 May 23 2020 Near 53.373985,-6.360335

Description
There is broken tree on the green space following high winds

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46224
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Removal of tree stump

15:05 Jun 20, 2020

Near 53.37427253901,-6.3576252916208, 0.11 Kms

Out of order street light.

23:45 Jun 20, 2020

Near 53.373271645442,-6.362924618301, 0.12 Kms

Ramp needed

11:10 Jun 17, 2020

Near 53.372341182225,-6.3611935738976, 0.12 Kms

Flooding

13:05 Jul 08, 2020

Near 53.374795,-6.363447, 0.14 Kms

Traffic light sequence

22:55 Jun 23, 2020

Near 53.371969076553,-6.3584667869186, 0.16 Kms