Report: Abandoned Nissan Micra

19:05 May 23 2020 Near 53.405533777363,-6.3983430848221

Description
A Nissan Micra has been abandoned and parked in a valuable parking space for almost a year. Can you remove it please? Thanks.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46228
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Dumped Dishwasher

08:45 Jun 10, 2020

Near 53.403918521469,-6.3975898237765, 0.12 Kms

Very Dangerous Rubbish

09:47 Jun 18, 2020

Near Ladyswell, 0.35 Kms

Water

13:04 Jun 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.53 Kms

Horses roaming on hill

12:15 Jun 18, 2020

Near 53.397566237557,-6.3965925852463, 0.56 Kms

Tree pruning

21:48 Jun 08, 2020

Near Bramblefield Drive, Clonee, Dublin 15, 0.6 Kms