Report: Leaves / Debris

10:52 May 25 2020 Near Portersgate Court, Clonsilla, Dublin 15

Description
Road sweeper required Portersgste Court Clonsilla Dublin 15
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Burst pipes at O Callaghan Bridge Royal Canal D15

21:32 Jun 18, 2020

Near O Callaghan Bridge Beside Clonsilla Railway, 0.13 Kms

Water pipe leaking

20:20 Jun 19, 2020

Near 53.383069181742,-6.42287437471, 0.17 Kms

Rubbish Dumped

15:35 Jun 22, 2020

Near 53.389179490712,-6.4206272863155, 0.27 Kms

Bin overflow

00:57 Jun 26, 2020

Near Hansfield side of the Ongard Distributor Rd, 0.28 Kms

Litter issue at entrance

18:43 Jun 28, 2020

Near As described above, 0.31 Kms