Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 May 27 2020 Near N/A

Description
5 bags of rubbish dumped on my road. can you please remove.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Vermin in ditch..ditch growth out of control

14:55 Jun 08, 2020

Near 53.652656146575,-6.6667169046622, 0.41 Kms

Street lights .

12:56 Jun 11, 2020

Near Athlumney Abbey Navan co meath , 0.44 Kms

Overhanging tree/shrub

12:25 Jun 30, 2020

Near 53.655255196878,-6.6685600475031, 0.54 Kms

Water Contaminated/Pollution

14:16 Jun 15, 2020

Near Old Athlumney Road, east of tubberclaire., 0.73 Kms

Black bag dumped

16:35 Jun 22, 2020

Near commons road nvan, 1.01 Kms