Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 May 27 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumping of bottles in my lane. can you please remove?. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Street lights .

12:56 Jun 11, 2020

Near Athlumney Abbey Navan co meath , 0.42 Kms

Vermin in ditch..ditch growth out of control

14:55 Jun 08, 2020

Near 53.652656146575,-6.6667169046622, 0.45 Kms

Overhanging tree/shrub

12:25 Jun 30, 2020

Near 53.655255196878,-6.6685600475031, 0.61 Kms

Water Contaminated/Pollution

14:16 Jun 15, 2020

Near Old Athlumney Road, east of tubberclaire., 0.71 Kms

Black bag dumped

16:35 Jun 22, 2020

Near commons road nvan, 1.07 Kms