Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:34 May 27 2020 Near N/A

Description
Littering. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 28 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 2 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. The items have been removed by Waste Management Crew
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jun 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jul 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:04 Jun 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Jul 02, 2020

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jun 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms