Report: HUMAN WASTE

14:54 May 28 2020 Near RERE 41 south William street next music college.

Description
HUMAN waste at the rere of
41 South William street/ Clarendon row

this is an issue 3 time 8 days
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 29 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 4 =

Additional Reports

HUMAN WASTE

13:04 Jun 14, 2020

Near RERE 41 south William street next music college., 0 Kms

WATER LEAK

19:41 Jun 17, 2020

Near STREET METER LOOKS BURST, 0.03 Kms

Street light on 24/7

15:26 Jun 23, 2020

Near Borris Court, 0.45 Kms

Street light on 24/7

15:29 Jun 23, 2020

Near Arran Street East, 0.47 Kms

Noise

08:04 Jun 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.47 Kms