Report: HUMAN WASTE

22:38 May 28 2020 Near St Stephen Green

Description
HUMAN WASTE many many people are using the bushes. Major issue check with park supervisor -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 29 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 10 =

Additional Reports

HUMAN WASTE

13:04 Jun 14, 2020

Near RERE 41 south William street next music college., 0.29 Kms

WATER LEAK

19:41 Jun 17, 2020

Near STREET METER LOOKS BURST, 0.31 Kms

Button for pedestrian light not working

11:25 Jun 10, 2020

Near 53.338238110857,-6.2480000553852, 0.4 Kms

Sunken Manhole, Noise

10:30 Jun 09, 2020

Near 53.342716578236,-6.2501744403912, 0.44 Kms

Dangerous Road

11:45 Jun 23, 2020

Near 53.333122699232,-6.2650395098943, 0.47 Kms