Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 May 29 2020 Near N/A

Description
Anti social behaviour at the back of the new park in Greystones.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Jul 2 2020)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-04291-F2Y7 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light

22:40 Jun 16, 2020

Near 53.152383827004,-6.080471897664, 0.43 Kms

Fallen Tree

08:56 Jun 06, 2020

Near Oaklands, Greystones, Co Wicklow, 0.68 Kms

Street Lights Outage

14:30 Jun 06, 2020

Near 53.146693,-6.073802, 0.74 Kms

Car Vandalism

12:53 Jun 29, 2020

Near Rosengrene Cottage, Chapel Road, Greystones, Co. Wicklow, 0.75 Kms

Street light

17:50 Jun 16, 2020

Near 53.143532,-6.073491, 0.95 Kms