Report: Fallen Tree

19:30 Jun 3 2020 Near 53.473439919147,-6.2397520071865

Description
A Tree is down on the Green Area opposite Castleview Heath and needs to be removed.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46583
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Car

14:55 Jul 03, 2020

Near 53.475678079112,-6.2363838922413, 0.21 Kms

Graffiti Castleview

12:53 Jun 24, 2020

Near Castleview Drive, Swords, Co. Dublin, 0.22 Kms

Abanonded Car

16:05 Jul 01, 2020

Near 53.473231882309,-6.2342544287576, 0.23 Kms

Grafitti

08:40 Jul 03, 2020

Near 53.476583121377,-6.2366734378163, 0.25 Kms

Street Light not Working

20:50 Jun 28, 2020

Near 53.469329,-6.234343, 0.36 Kms