Report: Potholes on foildarrig road Castletownbere

17:15 Jun 4 2020 Near 51.662561146001,-9.9096322942207

Description
Please repair asap

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46615
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Illegal Dumping

21:45 Jun 12, 2020

Near 51.631838,-9.94021, 2.49 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jun 29, 2020

Near N/A, 13.24 Kms

Illegal dumping

11:51 Jul 05, 2020

Near Leenan, Urris, Co. Fonehal, 15.4 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Jun 17, 2020

Near N/A, 21.25 Kms

Streetlights broken

20:50 Jun 15, 2020

Near 51.920269609049,-10.289805972793, 24.1 Kms