Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jun 6 2020 Near N/A

Description
dumping binns bridge thank you. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 8 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 9 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 09 June 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jun 07, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Jun 11, 2021

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jun 07, 2021

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:04 Jun 10, 2021

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:04 May 27, 2021

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms