Report: Graffiti on bridge accross Dart

13:15 Jun 9 2020 Near Shanganagh Park, Shankill

Description
lot of graffiti on both sides of the bridge crossing -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Jun 9 2020)
I wish to acknowledge your case and confirm it has been logged on our Customer Relationship Management System under the reference number DLR-CRM 185958.

It has been referred to our Environment Department for investigation.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti on bridge accross Dart

13:15 Jun 09, 2020

Near Shanganagh Park, Shankill, 0 Kms

Unfinished kerbs

20:55 Jul 01, 2020

Near 53.233467255516,-6.1184567876126, 0.41 Kms

Trees need to be cut back and lowered

13:46 Jun 17, 2020

Near Stonebridge grove shankill, 0.78 Kms

Broken road signage

14:40 Jun 29, 2020

Near Lordello Road Rathmichael Dublin 18, 0.92 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jun 28, 2020

Near N/A, 1.27 Kms