Report: Litter

12:45 Jun 11 2020 Near 53.399044210804,-6.4413539350272

Description
Four weeks later, still large amounts of rubbish lying along the shrubbery and foot path on the main Road and walkway into the rear of latchford

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46781
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Overflowing Skip

15:35 Jul 16, 2020

Near 53.394217,-6.438969, 0.35 Kms

Overflowing skip and dumping

11:25 Jul 19, 2020

Near 53.393937,-6.438929, 0.37 Kms

Skip overflowing and dumping

18:05 Jul 20, 2020

Near 53.393705623055,-6.4391008722683, 0.38 Kms

Street light not working

18:18 Jul 19, 2020

Near 7 Hazelbury park Clonee Clonee Dublin 15, 0.47 Kms

Fly tipping

20:20 Jul 16, 2020

Near 53.406336,-6.444352, 0.52 Kms