Report: Rubbish Dumped

22:40 Jun 11 2020 Near 53.387082623975,-6.4463256831658

Description
3 piece leather type suite dumped at side of road. Has been there quite a while

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46802
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Car

09:05 Jul 25, 2020

Near Park Grove, Hansfield Wood, Dublin 15, 0.42 Kms

Skip overflowing and dumping

18:05 Jul 20, 2020

Near 53.393705623055,-6.4391008722683, 0.55 Kms

Overflowing skip and dumping

11:25 Jul 19, 2020

Near 53.393937,-6.438929, 0.56 Kms

Overflowing Skip

15:35 Jul 16, 2020

Near 53.394217,-6.438969, 0.58 Kms

Aldemere Drive D15YX8C

13:35 Aug 05, 2020

Near D15YX8C, 0.77 Kms