Report: Illegal Dumping

21:45 Jun 12 2020 Near 51.631838,-9.94021

Description
5 black bags of rubbish dumped inside Dunboy Woods main gate entrance off Disert road. 12/06/20

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46820
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:34 Jun 28, 2021

Near N/A, 2.48 Kms

Japanese Knotweed Outbreak

13:40 Jul 01, 2021

Near 51.516671722832,-9.7287529955913, 12.07 Kms

Japanese Knotweed Outbreak

13:40 Jul 01, 2021

Near 51.506976546968,-9.7334361612764, 12.38 Kms

Japanese Knotweed Outbreak

12:30 Jul 01, 2021

Near 51.435475,-9.501772, 23.22 Kms

Street Lights

13:15 Jul 13, 2021

Near 51.657483271553,-9.2643117138376, 29.03 Kms