Report: Dumping

08:40 Jun 15 2020 Near 53.352302,-6.29115

Description
Dumping off Thor Place

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46864
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 15 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 15 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 15 June 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Dumping

08:40 Jun 15, 2020

Near 53.352302,-6.29115, 0 Kms

Dumped sofa

08:55 Jul 06, 2020

Near 53.352611594862,-6.291712921119, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:04 Jun 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jun 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Jun 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms