Report: Temple villas n.4

10:35 Jun 15 2020 Near 53.348787,-6.289966

Description
tree in front of it is at risk. .

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/46868
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 17 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 17 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our District Parks Officer on 17 June 2020 to inspect the tree at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Temple villas n.4

10:35 Jun 15, 2020

Near 53.348787,-6.289966, 0 Kms

Bins left out everyday

07:10 Jul 02, 2020

Near 53.349246907408,-6.2890018283253, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Jul 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jun 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms

Constant CLUNK! CLUNK! noise from manhole cover due to traffic

14:45 Jun 19, 2020

Near 53.34706773682,-6.2853123003103, 0.23 Kms