Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jun 15 2020 Near N/A

Description
Please clean. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 17 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 17 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 17 June 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Aug 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Aug 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

23:34 Aug 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Illegal Dumping St JosephÂ’s Parade Dublin 7

18:13 Jul 26, 2020

Near St JosephÂ’s Parade, Dublin 7, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jul 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms