Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Jun 17 2020 Near N/A

Description
Becoming a dumping ground. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Japanese Knotweed Outbreak

12:30 Jul 01, 2021

Near 51.435475,-9.501772, 9.28 Kms

Street Lights

13:15 Jul 13, 2021

Near 51.657483271553,-9.2643117138376, 9.92 Kms

Japanese Knotweed Outbreak

13:40 Jul 01, 2021

Near 51.516671722832,-9.7287529955913, 12.83 Kms

Japanese Knotweed Outbreak

13:40 Jul 01, 2021

Near 51.506976546968,-9.7334361612764, 13.21 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

00:04 Jul 04, 2021

Near N/A, 17.68 Kms