Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jun 20 2020 Near N/A

Description
Bus shelter constitution hill. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 23 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jul 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Jul 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Aug 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.21 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Jul 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.21 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:34 Aug 12, 2020

Near N/A, 0.21 Kms