Report: Illegal Dumping.

10:16 Jun 22 2020 Near Christy Leahy Park, Tralee.

Description
Rubbish bags dumped inside the wall of sports grounds. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Two abandoned vehicles

20:15 Jul 18, 2020

Near Oak Hill, Ballydribbeen, Killarney, Co. Kerry, 11.13 Kms

Tree management

15:35 Jul 08, 2020

Near Caher kielduff tralee, 12.95 Kms

Road surface

11:24 Jul 24, 2020

Near Kiltallagh Castlemaine, 15.11 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jul 15, 2020

Near N/A, 16.8 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Jul 14, 2020

Near N/A, 17.05 Kms