Report: Illegal Signage - Ballyflanigan

10:36 Jun 24 2020 Near Ballyflanigan, Dunganstown, Wicklow

Description
Illegal signage causing an eyesore on country road. Advertising goods for sale. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Jul 8 2020)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-04400-Y5M2 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jul 31, 2020

Near N/A, 1.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jul 24, 2020

Near N/A, 1.02 Kms

Large pothole

23:06 Aug 12, 2020

Near Ballinameesda lower, Kilbride, Wicklow. , 1.94 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Jul 31, 2020

Near N/A, 2.94 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Aug 07, 2020

Near N/A, 3.06 Kms