Report: Graffiti Castleview

12:53 Jun 24 2020 Near Castleview Drive, Swords, Co. Dublin

Description
there are graffiti tags sprayed on the wall as you enter Castleview Drive & Crescent. Is it possible to get them removed please.
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti Castleview

12:53 Jun 24, 2020

Near Castleview Drive, Swords, Co. Dublin, 0 Kms

Abanonded Car

16:05 Jul 01, 2020

Near 53.473231882309,-6.2342544287576, 0.14 Kms

Street Light not Working

20:50 Jun 28, 2020

Near 53.469329,-6.234343, 0.15 Kms

Light sensor

12:45 Jun 29, 2020

Near 53.468546489021,-6.2330308176501, 0.22 Kms

Abandoned Car

14:55 Jul 03, 2020

Near 53.475678079112,-6.2363838922413, 0.3 Kms