Report: Air / Odour

12:34 Jun 25 2020 Near N/A

Description
illegal burning of waste . Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Air/Odour -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Fix Your Street Administrator (Jun 25 2020)
Thank you for using fixyourstreet.ie. Your report appears to be in the administrative area of Monaghan County Council who have been notified and requested to provide a report / response.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Air / Odour

12:34 Jun 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Large potholes

12:20 Jun 29, 2020

Near 53.923963016609,-7.0047623980093, 8.06 Kms

dumping

13:43 Jun 16, 2020

Near Churchill rd. on Frankfort side of Pollocks old pub. Castleblayney. Co Monaghan., 9.59 Kms

Pothole

15:15 Jun 11, 2020

Near 54.124810077299,-6.7351214595088, 9.92 Kms

Pot holes

18:49 Jun 27, 2020

Near Oram Castleblayney, 11.96 Kms