Report: Bin overflow

00:57 Jun 26 2020 Near Hansfield side of the Ongard Distributor Rd

Description
On the Ongar Distributor Road, between two last roundbaouts coming from Power City, on the Hansfield side of the road there is a new bin, which is heavily overflown. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

09:13 Aug 12, 2020

Near Charnwood gardens, Clonsilla, Dublin 15, 0.28 Kms

Broken street light

22:46 Aug 11, 2020

Near, 0.28 Kms

Street light out

22:42 Aug 11, 2020

Near 20 Charnwood gardens , Clonsilla D15 ., 0.28 Kms

Blockage

14:40 Jul 14, 2020

Near 53.388775488203,-6.4253248735899, 0.32 Kms

Trees overgrown

22:50 Jul 20, 2020

Near , 0.33 Kms