Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jun 28 2020 Near N/A

Description
cycle way shanganagh road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Jul 3 2020)
An email has been sent request for the exact location of the litter.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
dlr Civic Hub (Jul 7 2020)
Thank you for the above report. This report has been logged onto our Customer Relationship Management System under the reference number CRM: 189035. This report has been brought to the attention fo the Environmental Cleansing Department.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jun 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Trees/ bushes blocking safe use of footpath

10:45 Jun 20, 2020

Near Church Road Ballybrack directly across from St Johns School, 0.54 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jun 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.86 Kms

Unfinished kerbs

20:55 Jul 01, 2020

Near 53.233467255516,-6.1184567876126, 0.87 Kms

Air / Odour

19:04 Jun 17, 2020

Near N/A, 0.95 Kms