Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jun 28 2020 Near N/A

Description
Litter dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 1
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jun 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0.27 Kms

Abandoned car in Oaklands Green,Oaklands, Longford

17:35 Jun 23, 2020

Near Oaklands Green, Oaklands, Longford , 0.91 Kms

Water

16:34 Jun 29, 2020

Near N/A, 2.07 Kms