Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 28 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 1
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jun 28, 2020

Near N/A, 0.27 Kms

Abandoned car in Oaklands Green,Oaklands, Longford

17:35 Jun 23, 2020

Near Oaklands Green, Oaklands, Longford , 1.07 Kms

Water

16:34 Jun 29, 2020

Near N/A, 1.95 Kms