Report: Street Light not Working

20:50 Jun 28 2020 Near 53.469329,-6.234343

Description
The street light (pole #7) outside 11/12 Sandford Wood (K67 R268) in Swords is not working.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/47251
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street Light not Working

20:50 Jun 28, 2020

Near 53.469329,-6.234343, 0 Kms

Light sensor

12:45 Jun 29, 2020

Near 53.468546489021,-6.2330308176501, 0.08 Kms

Graffiti Castleview

12:53 Jun 24, 2020

Near Castleview Drive, Swords, Co. Dublin, 0.15 Kms

Abanonded Car

16:05 Jul 01, 2020

Near 53.473231882309,-6.2342544287576, 0.27 Kms

Grafitti

08:40 Jul 03, 2020

Near 53.476583121377,-6.2366734378163, 0.51 Kms