Report: Light sensor

12:45 Jun 29 2020 Near 53.468546489021,-6.2330308176501

Description
Light no. 44 stays on all day, also light no. 45 stays on all day,

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/47266
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti

11:09 May 01, 2021

Near 53.468008628022,-6.2328715316727, 0.04 Kms

Very good

12:49 Apr 27, 2021

Near 53.468268847615,-6.232061012239, 0.04 Kms

not working for long time

21:34 Apr 21, 2021

Near Applewood Mews near numbers 13/14, parking place., 0.14 Kms

Street light not working

00:22 May 09, 2021

Near Outside 10 & 11 Castleview Meadows Swords Co Dublin, 0.3 Kms

Broken path and overgrown tree

18:40 May 04, 2021

Near K67y6x9 11 daleview road, swords, 0.3 Kms