Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jun 29 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumping of waste. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Sep 23, 2020

Near N/A, 12.71 Kms

Streetlight not working

00:10 Sep 14, 2020

Near 51.674265,-9.443833, 13.53 Kms

Abandoned car

12:20 Sep 08, 2020

Near 51.50729776769,-9.30598723007, 15.93 Kms

Street light

18:10 Sep 17, 2020

Near 51.838284087094,-9.8997534172506, 22.8 Kms

No road markings

13:45 Sep 11, 2020

Near 51.683432838823,-9.1754795641816, 23.54 Kms