Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jun 29 2020 Near N/A

Description
dumped on street. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 29 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 30 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 30 June 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:58 May 12, 2021

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Halliday Square. Teo traffic cones need removal

21:04 Apr 26, 2021

Near 53.3524934315,-6.2900791242281, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Apr 16, 2021

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:58 May 12, 2021

Near N/A, 0.21 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:58 May 12, 2021

Near N/A, 0.21 Kms