Report: Overhanging tree/shrub

12:25 Jun 30 2020 Near 53.655255196878,-6.6685600475031

Description
Footpath obstructed by semi fallen or over hanging tree and associated ivy

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/47288
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Overhanging tree/shrub

12:25 Jun 30, 2020

Near 53.655255196878,-6.6685600475031, 0 Kms

Vermin in ditch..ditch growth out of control

14:55 Jun 08, 2020

Near 53.652656146575,-6.6667169046622, 0.19 Kms

Street lights .

12:56 Jun 11, 2020

Near Athlumney Abbey Navan co meath , 0.51 Kms

Water Contaminated/Pollution

14:16 Jun 15, 2020

Near Old Athlumney Road, east of tubberclaire., 0.59 Kms

Tree Maintenance

17:15 Jun 04, 2020

Near 53.648727641041,-6.6575549297172, 0.64 Kms