Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Jun 30 2020 Near N/A

Description
dublin road. entrance of rugby pitch lane. has become a dog waste dump. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Jun 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Pothole (10 inch deep)

10:40 Jun 22, 2020

Near 53.70808512328,-6.3289849452047, 0.28 Kms

Air / Odour

10:34 Jun 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.45 Kms

Air / Odour

18:04 Jun 11, 2020

Near N/A, 0.46 Kms

Air / Odour

11:04 Jun 13, 2020

Near N/A, 0.49 Kms