Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 30 2020 Near N/A

Description
Sewage running into canal. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

fly tipping

09:04 Jun 15, 2020

Near N/A, 4.2 Kms

Street light

23:20 Jun 21, 2020

Near 53.654488889914,-6.4244289720639, 4.71 Kms

Street light not working

21:31 Jun 14, 2020

Near Outside 6 bathe abbey duleek co Meath, 4.71 Kms