Report: Air / Odour

10:34 Jul 1 2020 Near N/A

Description
dead bird beside 5 rosemount terrace, arbour hill,d7. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Air/Odour -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 1 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 1 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 01 July 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Jul 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Aug 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Aug 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.21 Kms

Bin bags

08:30 Aug 11, 2020

Near 53.349432912354,-6.2897032008178, 0.22 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Aug 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.23 Kms